NABBA Universe 2014 Results & Photos

NABBA Universe 2014 Results & Photos

To read the live forum update thread please click here.

Show report sponsored by MuscleXcess


Results & Photos

Masters Over 40
1st Maurice Felstead
2nd Mick Dittmann
3rd Steve Johnson
4th Andrea Parronchi
5th Simon Ackroyd
6th Celso De Jesus

1414259947210-jpg.32842


1414259977345.jpg 1414259962833.jpg 1414259904876.jpg 1414259933000.jpg 1414259918196.jpg 1414259990766.jpg

Over 50's
1st Joa Bispo
2nd Gary Lister
3rd Bernie Cooper
4th Donald Learoyd
5th Herbie Chiang
6th Martin Holroyd

1414260611565-jpg.32850


1414260595529.jpg 1414260581359.jpg 1414260625595.jpg 1414260566619.jpg

Junior
1st Maksim Buiankin
2nd Milan Kinc
3rd Luke Fairless
4th Ben Green
5th Jason Ross
6th Anthony Lloyd

1414261388585-jpg.32857


1414261350061.jpg 1414261321311.jpg 1414261303464.jpg 1414261335411.jpg 1414261374100.jpg

Miss Figure 2
1st Dora Rodrigues *Overall Figure Winner*
2nd Cinara Polido
3rd Flora Conte
4th Auren Malvestiti
5th Kay Goodwin
6th Corinne Ingman

1414262429907-jpg.32864


1414262417248.jpg 1414262358023.jpg 1414262376836.jpg 1414262389258.jpg 1414262404026.jpg

Mr Class 4
1st Jose Luis Camilo Filho
2nd Nick Vandal
3rd Olzirio Anibal Junior
4th Sento Olobrada
5th Pompilio Aguilar
6th Ian Sturrock

1414263068915-jpg.32865


1414263131025.jpg 1414263091506.jpg 1414263150751.jpg 1414263110596.jpg 1414263171185.jpg

Miss Trained Figure Class 1
1st Rosangela Leocadio
2nd Elodie Ducos
3rd Sarah Hallett
4th Carol Bittencourt
5th Linda Cassidy
6th Regiane Moreira

1414264005981-jpg.32876


1414263992845.jpg 1414263963370.jpg 1414263979726.jpg 1414263941344.jpg

Mr Class 3
1st Barney Du Plessis *Overall Winner*
2nd Steve Cart
3rd Aleksei Shaikin
4th Gennadii Gorbatenko
5th James Oldfield
6th Mark Westacott

1414264987219-jpg.32885


1414264872885.jpg 1414264933261.jpg 1414264961065.jpg 1414264946042-1.jpg 1414264975610.jpg 1414264893857-1.jpg 1414264893857.jpg

Miss Toned
1st Charlotte Macgill *Ladies Best Presentation*
2nd Kelsey Yung
3rd Carol Crozeta
4th Ana Paula Benatti
5th Fernanda Short
6th Zelna Pretorius

1414266114595-jpg.32892


1414266021095.jpg 1414266080226.jpg 1414266059494.jpg 1414266099285.jpg 1414266040274.jpg

Mr Class 2
1st Leandro Gomes
2nd Domingo Uria
3rd Ondrej Mlaka
4th Breno Mattos
5th Alexsei Iurchenko
6th Gary Ferguson

1414267845793-jpg.32897


1414267813933.jpg 1414267829432.jpg 1414267795263.jpg 1414267782336.jpg

Mr class 1
1st dan Welburn
2nd Marek Mandik
3rd Fabian Mayr
4th Henrique Duggen
5th Charles Martin
6th Armin Gangl

1414268925678-jpg.32901


1414268989628.jpg 1414268948938.jpg 1414269002623.jpg

Overall
Barney Du Plessis

1414269174344-jpg.32906


1414269215773.jpg 1414269195601.jpg

Overall Figure
Dora Rodriduez

1414269455188-jpg.32909


Professional
1st Dave Titterton
2nd Tony Mount
3rd Andy Polhill
4th Charles Mario
5th Yonni Hanna
6th Barney Du Plessis

1414272665469-jpg.32916


1414272614891.jpg 1414272630042.jpg 1414272645162.jpg 1414272689876.jpg 1414272677257.jpg 1414272702451.jpg 1414272596602.jpg 1414272576378.jpg
Author
Simon
Views
1,017
First release
Last update
Rating
0.00 star(s) 0 ratings

More resources from Simon

Back
Top